ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15812017
nr 1581 2017
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Skärgårdsbåt. Signed, numbered 165/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgårdsbåt. Signerad, numrerad 165/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x62 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:06:18
26/11 17:10:55
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson